Ade Muhsin Al-Haddad
My name is Ade Muhsin Al-Haddad, I'm 21 years of age. Born in Bogor on July 21, 1993.

Hobbies and my background is in the field of computers and the Internet, such as Web design, blogging, browsing, editing or modifying CMS and themes as well as anything that is related to script HTML, CSS, and PHP.

Now i'm Working as a Room Attendant Reliever & Public Area on Housekeeping Departement at Pranaya Suites Hotel - BSD City.

My last work as Founder & Engineering at Depok Cyber Network. And this time I also still existed as Event and Organizer Staff on Devilzc0de Indonesia Forum.
I had also been a student of Cisco Netacad on SEAMEO SEAMOLEC Training Center.

Basic Information
Gender: Male
Looking for: Friends, A relationship, Networking
Birthday: July 21
Relationship: Seeing anyone?
Other names: whiteshen, Om pocon666, Om Putih, Tuan Muda

Occupation
CEO & Founder, Event Organizer Staff, Website Administrator, Hotelier

Skills
Web Designer, Gila Balap, CMS Editor, Blogger, Networking, Hotelier

Employment
  • Pranaya Suites Hotel
    Housekeeping, 2014 - present
    Housekeepers/maids are responsible for making sure all assigned areas of the home are clean, neat, and tidy. This includes any indoor household cleaning and organizing tasks assigned by the employer and may regularly include cleaning "projects" (e.g., cleaning and organizing a messy closet). Typical responsibilities include vacuuming, dusting, laundry, mopping and waxing floors and changing and laundering linen. Some housekeeper/maid positions also require cooking or food preparation and heavy cleaning, like cleaning windows and furniture. The responsibilities should be specified early in the interview process to ensure the candidate is willing to tackle the tasks required.

  • Depok Cyber Network
    Founder & Engineering, 2010 - 2014
    All aboard the job train! Engineers work in a variety of fields to analyze, develop and evaluate large-scale, complex systems. This can mean and improve and maintaining current systems or creating brand new projects. Engineers will design and draft blueprints, visit systems in the field and manage projects.


About the blog: I created this blog to hold the contents of my heart, my writing, and tutorials that I think is important for me and for others. Although the contents of copy and paste the results, at least I helped to facilitate the search. And the bottom line, every article or tutorial that is copy and paste, I always attach the original source link.


Salah satu cara terbaik untuk menghindari rasa kecewa adalah dengan tak terlalu berharap apapun dari siapapun.